Is Wellsley Farms Fresh Portabella Mushroom Caps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH MUSHROOMS.

Check Wellsley Farms Fresh Portabella Mushroom Caps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep