Is Wellsley Farms Fresh Whole Mushrooms Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH MUSHROOMS.
Check Wellsley Farms Fresh Whole Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Fresh Whole Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingTopping


