Is Wellsley Farms Original Hummus Singles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Steamed Chickpeas, Water, Sesame Tahini, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Citric Acid, Cumin, Guar Gum. Contains Sesame.
Check Wellsley Farms Original Hummus Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Original Hummus Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingOn The Go


