Is Wellsley Farms Sour Cream Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream, Nonfat Milk, Enzyme. Contains: Milk.
Check Wellsley Farms Sour Cream Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Sour Cream Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


