Is Wellsley Farms Sun Dried Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-Dried Tomato Halves, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Herbs (Oregano, Basil), Citric Acid, Garlic Powder

Check Wellsley Farms Sun Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping