Is Wellwerks Brands Trail Mix Bites Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Date Paste, Chocolate Pea Crisps (pea Protein, Rice Starch, Cocoa (processed With Alkali)), Almonds, Organic Chocolate Chips (organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter), Pumpkin Seeds, Cashew Butter, Coconut Chips, Cocoa Powder, Pea Protein, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Almond Extract. Contains Tree Nuts (Almond, Cashew).
Check Wellwerks Brands Trail Mix Bites Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellwerks Brands Trail Mix Bites Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


