Is WELSH FARMS, SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT PINEAPPLE, COCONUT PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, PINEAPPLE PIECES (PINEAPPLE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], SODIUM CITRATE), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOASTED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, SALT), WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM AND/OR CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check WELSH FARMS, SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT PINEAPPLE, COCONUT PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELSH FARMS, SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT PINEAPPLE, COCONUT PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


