Is Wendel's True Foods Gingerbread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (molasses, Brown Rice Syrup, Yellow Sugar), White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Water, Soy Flour, Palm Fruit Oil, Corn Starch, Brown Rice Flour, Flaxseed, Vegetable Glycerin, Baking Powder, Ginger, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Nutmeg, Cloves, Mace, Cardamom, Coriander, White Pepper. Contains Soy.
Check Wendel's True Foods Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wendel's True Foods Gingerbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


