Is Werther's Original Creamy Toffees 110g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Condensed Skimmed Milk (18.2%), Palm Fat, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Cream (Milk) (3.9%), Condensed Whey (Milk), Butter (Milk) (2.5%), Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring

Check Werther's Original Creamy Toffees 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go