Is Werther's Original Sugar Free Butter Candies 65g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Acesulfame-k, Butter (Milk), Cream (Milk), Salt, Flavouring, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin

Check Werther's Original Sugar Free Butter Candies 65g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Werther's Original Sugar Free Butter Candies 65g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go