Is WESSON Corn Oil 64 FL OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Oil
Check WESSON Corn Oil 64 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESSON Corn Oil 64 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WESSON Corn Oil 64 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


