Is West Cork Food Company Sweetcorn Relish Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sweetcorn (45%), red peppers (19%), sugar, onion, water, white wine vinegar, thickener: potato starch, irish cider vinegar, salt, spices, smoked paprika.
Check West Cork Food Company Sweetcorn Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open West Cork Food Company Sweetcorn Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish


