Is West Cornwall Pasty Co Potato Tots Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Hash Brown Potato Bites (potato (87%), Sunflower Oil, Coating (potato Starch, Dehydrated Potato, Salt, Flavouring (salt, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Sunflower Oil, Silicon Dioxide, Gum Arabic, Sugar, Dextrose, Rosemary Extract), Onion Powder, Dextrose), Potato Flake (potato, Mono & Diglycerides Esters Of Fatty Acid, Disodium Diphosphate, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid)).
Check West Cornwall Pasty Co Potato Tots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open West Cornwall Pasty Co Potato Tots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


