Is Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Shredded Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (96%), Milk, Starch Culture (milk), Salt, Enzyme (non-animal Rennet), Anti-caking Agent (460). Contains Milk.

Check Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Shredded against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingCooking