Is Westacre Mozzarella Shredded Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (98%) [milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (non Animal Rennet)], Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200). Contains Milk.

Check Westacre Mozzarella Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichMeal PrepSalad