Is Westbrae Natural Organic Stoneground Mustard -- 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grain Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Spices.

Check Westbrae Natural Organic Stoneground Mustard -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Westbrae Natural Organic Stoneground Mustard -- 8 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping