Is Westcliff Fruit Cocktail Cordial Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juices (apple (30%), Orange (15%), Pineapple (4%), Passionfruit (1%)), Water, Acidity Regulators (330, 300), Natural Flavours, Sweeteners (952, 950, 955), Preservatives (202, 223 (sulphites)), Thickener (466), Colours (150a, 100, 160a). Contains Sulphites.
Check Westcliff Fruit Cocktail Cordial against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Westcliff Fruit Cocktail Cordial in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


