Is Western Family Apple Fruit Snacks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Water, Ascorbic acid.

Check Western Family Apple Fruit Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch