Is Western Family Dip Dill Pickle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pickle Relish (cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Turmeric), Water, Soybean Oil, Egg Yolk, Skim Milk Powder, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Phosphoric Acid, Lactic Acid, Dried Garlic, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Monoglycerides, Fruit Juices (colour), Calcium Disodium Edta, Yellow 5, Citric Acid. Contains Milk, Eggs.

Check Western Family Dip Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep