Is WESTERN FAMILY, FANCY GOLDEN PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check WESTERN FAMILY, FANCY GOLDEN PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, FANCY GOLDEN PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


