Is Western Family Honey Flavoured Smoked Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Sugars (brown Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Honey), Salt, Modified Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.

Check Western Family Honey Flavoured Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Western Family Honey Flavoured Smoked Ham | Spoonful