Is Western Family Hot Dog Relish Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Cucumbers, sugar, prepared mustard, cauliflower, water, vinegar, salt, red bell pepper, mustard seeds, celery seeds, xanthan gum, calcium chloride, turmeric extract. Contains: mustard, sulphites.

Check Western Family Hot Dog Relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping