Is Western family Multigrain Rice Crackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice, Brown Rice, Vegetable Oil, Chia Seeds, Roasted White Sesame Seeds, Millet Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Mixed Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness). Contains Sesame.
Check Western family Multigrain Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western family Multigrain Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


