Is Western Family Peppermint Flavoured Candy Canes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin), Water, Natural Flavour, Titanium Dioxide, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf.

Check Western Family Peppermint Flavoured Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go