Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Western Family Roasted & Salted Sunflower Kernels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Canola Oil, Salt. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts. It may also contain Shells and or Shell Fragments.

Check Western Family Roasted & Salted Sunflower Kernels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Soy Free? Western Family Roasted & Salted Sunflower Kernels | Spoonful