Is Western Family Sesame Rice Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Rice, Roasted White Sesame Seeds, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Mixed Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness). Contains: Sesame.

Check Western Family Sesame Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Western Family Sesame Rice Crackers | Spoonful