Is Western Family Soft & Fluffy Marshmallows Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Corn syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Water, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Modified corn starch, Artificial flavour, Potassium sorbate, Sodium phosphate.

Check Western Family Soft & Fluffy Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Oat Free? Western Family Soft & Fluffy Marshmallows | Spoonful