Is Western Family Soy Sauce Soya Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, hydrolyzed soy protein, salt, sugar, caramel colour, vinegar, sodium benzoate. Contains: soy.
Check Western Family Soy Sauce Soya against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Soy Sauce Soya in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


