Is Western Family Soy Sauce Soya Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Water, hydrolyzed soy protein, salt, sugar, caramel colour, vinegar, sodium benzoate. Contains: soy.
Check Western Family Soy Sauce Soya against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Soy Sauce Soya in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


