Is Western Family Swiss Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Butter Fat (milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour. Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain: Tree Nuts (almonds, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pistaschios, Cashews, Walnuts).

Check Western Family Swiss Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking