Is Western Family Wine Gums Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Flour, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Beef Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid, Natural Flavour, Colour, Palm Oil, Vegetable Concentrates (nettle, Spinach), Beeswax. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Milk, Egg, Soy And Sulphites.

Check Western Family Wine Gums Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go