Is Western Light Sweet & Smooth French Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Soybean Oil, Maltodextrin (Corn), Contains 296 or Less of Each of the Following: Salt, Paprika (Color), Xanthan Gum, Spices, Natural Flavors, Beet Juice Concentrate (Color), Apple Juice Concentrate, Modified Gum Acacia, Caramel Color, Apple Cider Vinegar, DL-Alpha-Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Onion (Dried), Yellow 5, Red 40, Calcium Disodium EDTA (Used to Protect Quality).
Check Western Light Sweet & Smooth French Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Light Sweet & Smooth French Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Western Light Sweet & Smooth French Dressing is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


