Is Weston's Sea Salt N Vinegar Organic Potato Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dietary Fiber, Potassium, protein, Organic Potatoes, Organic Sunflower Oil and/or Organic Safflower Oil and/or Organic Red Palm Fruit Oil, Seasoning (Organic Tapioca Solids, Sea Salt, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Citric Acid).
Check Weston's Sea Salt N Vinegar Organic Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weston's Sea Salt N Vinegar Organic Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


