Is Westsoy Organic Plus Soymilk Plain -- 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soymilk (Filtered Water, Whole Organic Soybeans), Organic Evaporated Cane Syrup, Tri-calcium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan, Magnesium Chloride, Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B12, Contains: Soy, Contains:

Check Westsoy Organic Plus Soymilk Plain -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Westsoy Organic Plus Soymilk Plain -- 32 fl oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacostWegmans

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep