Is Wheat Elbows Protein Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (Wheat), Chickpeas, Wheat Protein, Pea Protein.

Check Wheat Elbows Protein Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dry, Piece

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CreamyAl Dente
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSauce