Is Wheat Flour Sticks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour Chip (Wheat Flour, Corn Strach, Salt, Baking Soda, Sodium Bicarbonate, Iodized Salt, Calcium Hydroxide, Red 40 Lake, Fd & C Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Emulsifiers), May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Soybean, Sunflower, Cottonseed, Palm, Cocon
Check Wheat Flour Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wheat Flour Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingOn The Go


