Is WHEAT FLOUR TORTILLAS, WHEAT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SUGAR.
Check WHEAT FLOUR TORTILLAS, WHEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHEAT FLOUR TORTILLAS, WHEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


