Is Wheelers Beeswax Leather Balm Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains amongst other ingredients: Parfum, Preservative, Linalool, Butylphenyl, Methylpropional

Check Wheelers Beeswax Leather Balm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wheelers Beeswax Leather Balm is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown