Is Whey Protein Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HYDROLYZED WHEY PROTEIN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check Whey Protein Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSupplement