Is Whey Protein Erdbeere Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Whey Protein Concentrate (Contains Emu/sifier Sunflower Lecithin), Z, Instant Whey Protein Isolate (Contains Sunflower Lecithin), Flavour (Contains Wheat), Colouring Foodstuff: Beetroot Powder, Acidifier (Citric Acid), Sweetener Glycosides, Sucra/ose Ly

Check Whey Protein Erdbeere against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep