Is Whey Protein, Grass-Fed (double chocolate) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, contains: Milk

Check Whey Protein, Grass-Fed (double chocolate) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? Whey Protein, Grass-Fed (double chocolate) | Spoonful