Is Whey Protein, Natur Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Whey Protein Concentrate (emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Instant Whey Protein Isolate (emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Powder concentrate and isolate with whey protein for the preparation of protein drinks

Check Whey Protein, Natur against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking