Is Whey Protein Plus Fiber Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PARTIALLY HYDROLYZED GUAR GUM, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, ACACIA GUM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.
Check Whey Protein Plus Fiber Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whey Protein Plus Fiber Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


