Is Whey Protein Plus Fiber Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PARTIALLY HYDROLYZED GUAR GUM, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, ACACIA GUM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.
Check Whey Protein Plus Fiber Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whey Protein Plus Fiber Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


