Is WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ULTRAMYOSYN PROTEIN BLEND (ULTRAFILTERED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, [WHICH CONTAINS BETA-LACTOGLOBULIN, ALPHA-LACTALBUMIN AND GLYCOMACROPEPTIDES], MICROFILTERED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.
Check WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


