Is Whey Protein Vanille Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Whey Protein Concentrate (Contains Emulsifier Sunflower Lecithin), Instant Whey Protein Isolate (Contajns Emulsifier Sunflower /Ecithin), Flavour (Contains Lactose), Acidifier (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Stevio/ Glycosides, Sucralose)

Check Whey Protein Vanille against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking