Is Whey protein Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Hydrolyzed Whey Protein), Natural and Artificial Flavor. Sunflower and/or Soy Lecithin, Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose. CONTAINS: MILK AND SOY. 1 31 ABO WHE POW For afte prot GOL mixa Chec train Sugges daily pr protein exercise

Check Whey protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie