Is whey protein Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Amino Acid Leucine Isoleucine Valine Aspartic Acid Glutamic Acid Serine of Protein Per 100g Per 100g Product Der 30% of Product 10.8 8.1 5.9 4.5 | 6.1 4.6 10.3 7.6 17.2 13.0 Glycine 5.2 3.9 Histidine Arginine Threonine 1.8 1.4 2.1 15 2.7 20 6.7 5.1 Alanine 4.E 34 Proline 6. 46 Tyrosine 3.2 2.4 Methionine 19 15 Cystine 21 16 Phenylalanine 3.3 2.5 8.8 5.7 Lysine 14 U Tryptophan 100 75 J372503837973395536 Total RECYC

Check whey protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie