Is Whimzees Star Stix Small 4pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Glycerin, Powdered Cellulose, Lecithin, Yeast, Malt Extract, Sweet Lupine Meal, Annatto Extract Colour, Alfalfa Extract

Check Whimzees Star Stix Small 4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whimzees Star Stix Small 4pk is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking