Is Whip Shots Vodka Infused Whipped Cream Peppermint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ultra Premium Vodka With Natural Flavors, Certified Color, And Caramel Color.
Check Whip Shots Vodka Infused Whipped Cream Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whip Shots Vodka Infused Whipped Cream Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Philadelphia Original Whipped Cream Cheese Spread, 8 oz. Tub
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 13 oz
About this product
Condiment · Can


